Welcome to filmstarpicture.blogspot.com

filmstarpicture.blogspot.com Film Star Picture Photo gallery is the High quality & largest collection of latest Bollywood + Indian + South Indian + Telugu + Tamil + Kannada + Malayalam Actress, Actors & Movies Photos. It also has wide range of Hot Model, Super Models, Fashion Shows, and Fashion Designer Photos; also have Miss Universe, Miss World, Femina Miss India, Bollywood Party, Bollywood Events, Page 3 Parties, Hot Celebrities Photos and many more.

Wednesday, April 11, 2012

Indian Karisma Kapoor Gallery










Name : Karishma Kapoor
Birth Name : Karisma Randhir Kapoor
Birth Date : June 25, 1974

Nick Name : Lolo

Eye Colour : Hazel
Height : 5' 6
Marital Status : Married
Family : Mother - Babita (Actress), Father - Randhir Kapoor (Actor ) Sister - Kareena Kapoor (Actress), Daughter: Samiera

Profession : Modeling & Acting
Spouse : Sanjay Kapoor (29 September 2003 - present)
Address : 2B Excellency 1101/1201, 4th Cross Road, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri (W), Mumbai 400 058

Debut film : Prem Qaidi (1991)

Achievements : She has won the Filmfare Award for Best Actress 1996 for her role as Arthi in Raja Hindustani (1996). Karishma has won the National Award for Best Supporting Actress for her role in Dil To Pagal Hai (1997) as also the Filmfare and Zee award in the same category.

2 comments:

  1. sexy sexy sexy sexy mujhe loke bole..hi sexy hello sexy kue na bole

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Indian Wife Fucked Hard In Doggy And Had Anal By Her Husband Homemade Sex Tape

      Hot Indian Bhabhi Leaked Scandal With Neighbour Uncle

      lahore university students fucking with their classmate girl

      Beautiful Indian young wife's open pussy and Boobs

      Sexy Desi Aunty Fucking Her Partner And Release His Cum indian desi indian cumshots

      Cute Indian muslim girl Nusi Rahman’s huge boobs, hot pink pussy flashing self photos leaked

      Hot Sexy Mallu Kambi kadakal Girls Show Pictures

      tamil bhabhi in black indian saree giving her hubby a blowjob on live cam show

      indian amateur couple on live cam show sucking and fucking

      mature indian amateur couple on live cam show

      tamil bhabhi in black indian saree giving her hubby a blowjob on live cam show

      indian couple homemade sex indian wife giving her man a blowjob

      punjabi indian wife giving her man a blowjob and taking cum inside her mouth

      indian wife giving her hubby a blowjob in car while on picnic with friends

      Most Beautiful Indian girl Jisha Doing all perfect Body

      Bengali Babe Big Boobs Sucked And Fucked

      Desi College Lover Fist Time Sex At Home

      Indian Bhabhi Fucked In Kitchen Homemade MMS

      Indian Lady got fucked by her boss at office

      Lahore Islamic College Students Scandal jackoram

      bangla college couple rana and pinky full scandal

      Indian College girl fucking with her Professor

      St Xavier indian College Scandal secret boyfriend fucked cute innocent

      Pakistani Cute Girl Fucked in Car

      Desi Arab Aunty Fucked Hard By Young Dude!!

      Bangla desi Neighbor aunty fucking a poor man

      Gorgeous Pak Girlfriend Ride On Cock

      Indian mature aunty fucking in doggy style with pujari

      Delete